Kakkanad info : All the information about kakkanad Kakkanad info : All the information about kakkanad
 
Powered by Reeva Creations
Home History & Culture Map of Kakkanad Contact

Miscellaneous

Page 1 2
 Ernakulam District Phone Code-0484  
BAGS & FOOTWEARS  
Shoe World, Vazhakkala 2421070
Spinz Bags & Footwears 2425508
M.N Leather Works, Kakkanad 2424559
   
BAKERY & CATERING  
Kings Bakery, Kakkanad 9447057580
Ramani Bakery, Kakkanad 3026181
Ayodhya Bakers & Cool Bar 2424369
Travancore Caterers 2427878
Hotel Arya Catering Service 2427683, 2335386(R)
   
BANKS  
SBT, Civil Station, Kakkanad 2422242
Catholic Syrian Bank 2422206
Indus Ind Bank, CSEZ 2413252
Ayyanad Service Co-op Bank 2424554
   
CABLE NETWORKS  
B&B Cable Vision, Kakkanad 2427701
Kakkanadan's Cable Network 3947642
Archana Satellite Network 9847280023
Star Vision, Vazhakkala 5511075
   
COURIER SERVICES  
Bake Palace, Opp. Tkkr Panchayath Off. 2424080
Orchid Travels, Kakkanad 5527510
   
CALIGRAPHY  
Insight Study Centre 2424767
   
COMPUTERS  
Digital Centre, Vazhakkala 4069900, 6454411
   
CONSTRUCTION WORKS  
ABC Homes & Properties 9847700090
Ali-Sha Constructions, Thrikkakara 2422265, 984702265
New India Building Designers and Contractors 9846095384, 2425678
Backer Constructions 3941913, 9388602936
Amrita Constructions 9895216938
Kizhakkekara Costructions 9388623394
Flooring Works 9895373739
J.S. Floor Works 3951636
S.M. Tech, Chembumukku 9388644345
   
DAYCARE  
Butterflies Kinder Garden, Mavelipuram 3211850
Kids Planet Daycare, Kunnumpuram 2428108
Aswathy Nursery School, KKD 2424667
Kids Camp, Vazhakkala 3236866
Toon World Play School, Chembmuk 6523383, 944757365
Vidhya Mandir, Kakkanad 9388618385
Little Angels, T.V Centre, Thuthiyoor 2421444
   
DECORATION  
P.J. Decorations, Thuthiyoor 9446182889
M.S. Decorations, Vazhakkala 9446182889
CKA Decorations, Kakkanad 5560685, 9895812278
Krishna Flowers, Kakkanad 9847271868, 9895088185
Sumangaly Wedding Flowers, Kakkanad 6533948, 9388882522,
9388882523
   
DIGITAL STUDIOS  
Niram Digital Studio , Kakkanad 9447319604, 9447912580
Digital Centre, Digital Cameras 4069900, 6454411
   
DOCUMENT WRITERS  
Pankajakshan 9349873397
Subaida Kareem 9388484161
Bindhu Sivan 3251035
   
DRIVING SCHOOLS  
St. Mary's Driving School, Kakkanad 2423561
HI-Tech Driving School, Kakkanad 9447053202
Nixon's Driving School ,Kakkanad 9847586676
Biju's Driving School, Padamugal 2423561
   
ELECTRICALS & ELECTRONICS  
C.C. Electronics, Chembumukku 2098275
Ramla's Electronics, Padamugal 9846058362
Alpha Electronics, Thrikkakara 9846153535
Rocky Electronics, Kakkanad 9447369440
C.C.J. Auto Electricals, Kakkanad 2422631
Safety Electricals, Kakkanad 9388023232
   
FLOOR WORKS  
J.S. Floor Works , Kakkanad 9447912846
SUresh P.V. 9895373739
Coble Impex Pvt. Ltd, Tile Traders 2426622, 9447710238
   
Automotive Services
Bakery & Catering Services
Cable TV, Kakkanad
Construction, Kakkanad
Courier Services, Kakkanad
Daycare
Decoration
Digital Studios
Document Writing Services
Driving Schools, Kakkkanad
Electrical & Hardwares
Government Offices, kkd
Hospitals & Medical Shops, Kakkanad
Hotels & Lodging, Kakkanad
Service Apartments, Kakkanad
News Paper Agents
News Reporters
Office Stationary
Postal Service
Public Utilities
Textiles & Tailors
Wood Works
...MORE from Kakkanad

Digital Studio Niram Studio, Kakkanad
 © 2008-2014 | All rights reserved | Powered by Reeva Creations