Kakkanad info : All the information about kakkanad Kakkanad info : All the information about kakkanad
 
Powered by Reeva Creations
Home History & Culture Map of Kakkanad Contact

Miscellaneous

Page 1 2
 Ernakulam District Phone Code-0484  
GAS SERVICES  
Sharon Gas 2422295
Bharath Gas 2421043
   
HARDWARE SHOP  
Taj Hardwares, Vazhakkala 9447124231
Cochin Glass House Vazhakkala 2422010
A1 Hardwares, Kakkanad 3235427
Ayoorukuzhyil, T.V.C, Kakkanad 2424455
New Hardwares, Athani 2424753
   
HELP LINE  
Child Line 1098
Maithri (Help for the Depressed) 2396272
Mukthi (De- Addiction) 2205504
Janaseva Sishu Bhavan, Aluva 2603379
   
LIC AGENTS  
P.S. Suresh Kumar 9846139366
Suni Kailas 9446607475
T.A. Sugathan 9387939653
Jaleel 9349260502
   
LIGHT & SOUND  
Surya Light & Sound, Kakkanad 9447307201
Vazhakkala Light & Sound 9895291472
A.K.M Light & Sound, Edachira 9447291564
Sradha Electrical, Chembumuk 4069101, 9349259627
   
NEWS AGENTS  
Deva News Agency, Kakkanad 9447327025
P.S. Suresh Kumar, T.V. Centre 9846139366
Jayakumar, Edachira 9388635411
Muhammad Naseer, Chittethukara 9846617612
Krishna Kumar, Chittethukara 9349276326
   
NEWS REPORTERS  
Babu Pachalli, Malayala Manorama 9388620781
Krishna Kumar, Mathrubhumi 9847650624
V.T. Shivan, Deshabhimani 9847986884
E.G. Namboothiri, Madhyaman 9349352370
Abbas, Deepika 9847425394
Biju, Indian Express 9447232929
   
OFFICE STATIONARY  
K.B.P.S CO. Society Ltd, Kakkanad 2423055
Adri Associates, Kakkanad 9388627909
Dath Enterprises, Kakkanad 9847997711
   
PHOTOGRAPHERS  
Niram Studio, Kakkanad 9447319604
Pratheesh Digital Studio, Kakkanad 9447209073
Still World, Kakkanad 9349252894
Lakshmi Photos,Kakkanad 9846314566
Studio Clicks, Kakkanad 9847240861
Biju's Studio, Vazhakkala 9388601256
   
PAINTING ARTISTS  
Janani Arts, Kakkanad 9446206371
Lipi Arts, Kakkanad 9387772381
   
PRINTING PRESS  
Kiliyankal Printers, Kakkanad 9895150090
Multi Tech, Poykachira, kkd 9388870101
Neo Printers 2424510
Anwin Printers 2425641
   
PLUMBING  
M.K. Enterprises 9388468182
N.K. Services 9447364204
Safety Plumbing 2423232, 9388023232
   
REAL ESTATE  
Prince Land, Marottichuvadu 9388478066
AB square Real Estate 9895839025
Chaalakara Real Estate 9388474692
Reeva Real Estate, Kakkanad 9895647654
T.G. Martin, Kakkanad 9895098161
Broker 9349299916
   
TAILORING SHOPS  
Johny Tailors, T.V. Centre 2426421
City Pant House, Eachamuk! 2427334
Talent, Tailors & Drycleaners, Padamugal 9388843434
Parkline's for the Men, KKD 9446930837
   
TEXTILES  
Brothers Textiles & Footwear, KKD 2424187
Rahmath Textiles & Footwear, KKD 2423316
Poonchela Textiles & Tailoring 2421923
Yamuna Textiles 2424090
Achus Footwear 9388947771
   
TUITION CENTER  
ETON Acadamic Chambers 6516578, 9249430319
Polyglot Academy 9447458279
   
WOOD WORKS  
Kattenchery Wood Works 24241108
Quality Wood Works 9847700207
Tech & Tech 9388609931, 9349210130
Cochin Glass House 2422010,4069910
   
   
Automotive Services
Bakery & Catering Services
Cable TV, Kakkanad
Construction, Kakkanad
Courier Services, Kakkanad
Daycare
Decoration
Digital Studios
Document Writing Services
Driving Schools, Kakkkanad
Electrical & Hardwares
Government Offices, kkd
Hospitals & Medical Shops, Kakkanad
Hotels & Lodging, Kakkanad
Service Apartments, Kakkanad
News Paper Agents
News Reporters
Office Stationary
Postal Service
Public Utilities
Textiles & Tailors
Wood Works
...MORE from Kakkanad

Digital Studio Niram Studio, Kakkanad
 © 2008-2014 | All rights reserved | Powered by Reeva Creations